ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10638190
nr 1063 8190
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), dogs, 1983, sheet: 50x40, unframed.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ulf Wahlberg (f. 1938), Hundar, 1983, bladets mått: 50x40
Condition: oramad
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
800
SEK 350
Monday October 17 2016
at 18:06:17
16/10 10:08:48
300 kr
17/10 18:00:21
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Read more about Grafik